PROMOTIONS
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$15.00$18.25 | ||||
$26.25$35.00 | ||||
$18.00$22.50 | ||||
$12.50$15.50 | ||||
$150.00$188.50 | ||||
$60.00$75.00 | ||||
$20.00$28.50 |
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$33.00$34.00 | ||||
$16.50$22.00 | ||||
$26.25$35.00 | ||||
$230.00 | ||||
$75.00$76.00 | ||||
$74.50$75.00 | ||||
$20.00$27.00 | ||||
$12.00$15.50 | ||||
$12.00$15.50 |
FACE
Atypical
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$27.00 | ||||
$45.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$30.00 | ||||
$20.00$27.00 |
BIO+
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$35.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$38.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$28.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$70.00 | ||||
$70.00 | ||||
$70.00 |
Rehydra
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$25.50 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$31.25 | ||||
$30.50 | ||||
$40.75 | ||||
$17.00 | ||||
$17.00 | ||||
$27.00 | ||||
$30.25 | ||||
$22.25 | ||||
$36.00 | ||||
$29.75 | ||||
$22.75 | ||||
$27.00 | ||||
$79.00 |
White Moon
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$37.50 | ||||
$32.50 | ||||
$28.75 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$22.50 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$37.50 | ||||
$29.75 | ||||
$103.75 |
Delay Infinity
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$27.00 | ||||
$32.25 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$44.00 | ||||
$115.00 | ||||
$162.50 | ||||
$44.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$45.25 | ||||
$44.00 | ||||
$26.25 | ||||
$32.25 |
75.15
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$193.00 | ||||
$60.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$71.50 | ||||
$46.00 | ||||
$71.50 | ||||
$56.00 | ||||
$71.50 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$60.00 | ||||
$90.00 | ||||
$260.00 | ||||
$71.50 |
Primissima
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$140.00 | ||||
$40.00 | ||||
$40.00 |
Essential Oils
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 |
Equilibrium
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$16.25 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$54.00 | ||||
$11.50 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$33.00 | ||||
$21.50 | ||||
$31.00 | ||||
$28.75 | ||||
$17.25 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$10.25 |
Balance
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$78.26 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$16.50 | ||||
$31.50 | ||||
$45.00 | ||||
$29.50 | ||||
$23.75 | ||||
$37.00 | ||||
$25.00 |
Lime – Vitamine C
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$91.25 | ||||
$21.50 | ||||
$39.00 | ||||
$42.00 | ||||
$41.00 | ||||
$80.75 | ||||
$30.75 |
Emozioni Plus
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$40.00 | ||||
$29.00 | ||||
$40.00 | ||||
$121.00 | ||||
$200.00 | ||||
$46.50 | ||||
$5.00 | ||||
$52.00 | ||||
$52.00 | ||||
$29.00 | ||||
$40.00 |
Intense
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$45.00 | ||||
$45.00 | ||||
$73.00 | ||||
$325.00 | ||||
$55.00 | ||||
$60.00 |
Accessories
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$2.50 | ||||
$5.00 | ||||
$2.00 | ||||
$2.00 | ||||
$2.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$1.00 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$7.50 | ||||
$1.50 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$13.50 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$12.00 | ||||
$6.00 | ||||
$6.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$80.00 | ||||
$5.50 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$2,995.00 | ||||
$6.00 |
Oligominerals
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 | ||||
$27.25 |
BODY
Bio+ Body
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$26.25$35.00 | ||||
$16.50$22.00 | ||||
$26.25$35.00 |
Fuoco
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$78.00 | ||||
$55.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$30.00 | ||||
$112.25 | ||||
$22.50 | ||||
$97.00 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$22.50 |
Irritual
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$50.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$9.00 |
Thema
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$50.00 | ||||
$75.00 |
Sikelia
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$45.00 | ||||
$40.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$39.25 | ||||
$55.00 | ||||
$35.50 | ||||
$30.00 | ||||
$55.00 | ||||
$55.00 | ||||
$45.00 |
Sinecell
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$60.00 | ||||
$48.00 | ||||
$22.50 | ||||
$30.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$115.00 | ||||
$48.00 | ||||
$60.00 | ||||
$85.00 | ||||
$37.50 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$22.50 |
Various Products
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$39.00 | ||||
$31.50 | ||||
$18.25 | ||||
$35.75 | ||||
$18.00$22.50 | ||||
$12.50$15.50 | ||||
$14.50 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$360.00 | ||||
$18.50 | ||||
$18.50 | ||||
$10.50 | ||||
$28.00 |
SUNCARE
DEPILATION
Suncare
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$16.50 | ||||
$15.00$18.25 | ||||
$25.50 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$60.00$75.00 | ||||
$18.25 | ||||
$20.00$28.50 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$37.50 | ||||
$19.25 |
Epilation – Accessories
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$12.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$8.00 | ||||
$15.00 | ||||
$4.00 | ||||
$5.00 | ||||
$12.00 | ||||
$14.00 | ||||
$79.95 | ||||
$5.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$18.50 | ||||
$18.50 | ||||
$3.50 | ||||
$80.00 | ||||
$40.00 | ||||
$50.00 | ||||
$130.00 | ||||
$5.00 |
Silky skin
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$300.00 | ||||
$100.00 | ||||
$200.00 |
Dolcera
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$13.00 | ||||
$18.00 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$15.50 | ||||
$12.00$15.50 | ||||
$12.00$15.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$15.50 |
MAKEUP
Basic
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$33.50 | ||||
$33.50 | ||||
$33.50 | ||||
$24.00 | ||||
$24.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$35.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$25.00 | ||||
$27.00 | ||||
$27.00 | ||||
$13.50 | ||||
$13.50 | ||||
$13.50 | ||||
$16.50 | ||||
$13.50 | ||||
$16.50 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$20.50 | ||||
$30.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$20.00 | ||||
$16.50 | ||||
$24.00 | ||||
$24.00 |
Pencils
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$9.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 | ||||
$7.00 |
Lipstick
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 |
Eyeshadow Palette
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$45.00 | ||||
$45.00 | ||||
$45.00 | ||||
$45.00 |
Make-up Display and brushes
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$3,500.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$10.00 | ||||
$2,500.00 |
Nails
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 |
Nail varnish
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 | ||||
$9.00 |
Liquid lipstick
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 | ||||
$16.75 |
SAMPLES
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 |
Product | Price | Quantity | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
$1.25 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$1.25 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$0.50 | ||||
$2.50 | ||||
$1.25 |
























































































































































































































































































































































































